Информация
Программа
Льготная цена
Место встречи
Отзывы
Задать вопрос
Автобусные туры

Prague hop-on hop-off bus 24- or 48-hour ticket

Доступность: Everyday
Продолжительность: 1 день
Язык: Английский, Итальянский, Французский, Испанский, Немецкий, Русский, Японский
Билет для смартфона
Доступно для инвалидов
МГНОВЕННОЕ ПОДТВЕРЖДЕНИЕ
Выбор покупателей
  • Explore Prague on a hop-on-hop-off bus
  • Wi-Fi and USB charger on the board
  • Listen to audio commentary in one of the 14 international languages
Программа

Visit your choice of Prague’s most interesting sites. Hop on and off as much as you like during 24 or 48 hours. During the bus ride, you can listen to the audio guide on board, while your children can listen to a program which has been tailor-made for them. The double-decker buses offer wonderful views of Prague and they all are wheelchair accessible.

Become acquainted with one of the most beautiful cities in Europe, and see the best-known sights and places of interest in Prague. Each ticket comes with a set of single-use, hygienic headphones. The purchased ticket becomes valid at the moment when you first enter the bus.

Click here: Hop On Hop Off Map

Click here: Hop On Hop Off Timetable

Читать еще
Входит в стоимость
  • 24- or 48-hour hop-on-hop-off bus tour
  • USB charger and Wi-Fi
  • Headphones
Льготная цена
  • Infants ages (0-2): free
  • Children ages (3-11): reduced
Где

Wilsonova 300/8, 110 00 Praha 2-Vinohrady, Czechia

Место встречи:

You can take the hop-on-hop-off bus from any of the stops. Just show your voucher on the bus.

Важно помнить
  • Audio guide is available on the bus in English, Czech, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Russian, Swedish, Hungarian, Chinese, Japanese, Korean, Hebrew, Arabic
  • Let your children listen to the special kids' commentary in English or German
Читать еще
Когда
  • Daily with bus service beginning at 9.30am

Bus timetable:

  • Please note that the bus may sometimes be delayed due to traffic. The stated times are for information purposes only. Buses depart every 40 minutes
  • Main Station: 9.30am-4.45pm
  • Hilton: 9.30am-5.00pm
  • Malá Strana: 9.45am-5.15pm
  • Prague Castle: 9.50am-5.20pm
  • Strahov Monastery: 9.55am-5.25pm
  • Strahov Stadium: 10.00am-5.30pm
  • Kampa: 10.20am-5.50pm
  • Dancing House: 10.25am-5.55pm
  • I.P. Pavlova: 10.40am-6.10pm
Читать еще
Туроператор
Vega Tour s.r.o.
сервисный сбор
Хорошие новости! К этому бронированию не добавляется никакая экстра-стоимость.
Политика отмены бронирования
Вы получите 100 % возврат если совершите отмену заказа за 1 день до даты тура/билета.

Возможно, вам понравится

Еда и вино

Роскошный мини-автобус заберет вас из отеля и отвезет вас на диске в месте спрятан под Пражским град...

(3)
руб 4194
Тур с ужином

Глава из Праги и отправляйтесь в волшебный день поездки по Центральной Чехии. Остановка для традицио...

руб 8560
Пешеходные экскурсии

Знаете ли вы, что Прага является одним из наиболее часто посещаемых городов в Европе и место с темны...

руб 1141
Туры на сегвее

Этот сигвей тур доставит вас в квартале Смихов, расположенный на левом берегу реки Влтавы, рядом с М...

руб 2853
Музеи

Терезин был призван защитить Чехию и Прагу от агрессивных пруссаков. Он был так точно рассчитан, что...

руб 4993
Шоу и кабаре

Когда в Праге, не пропустите "Волшебная флейта" кукольный спектакль в Национальном театре марионеток...

руб 1366
с:
руб 1655
Мест больше нет